ART / Lithographs / Litographs 16405365
nr 1640 5365
Bo Cronqvist
(f. 1948), Sverige
3 pcs, Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Marina. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 30x24 - 32x26,
LITOGRAPHS, 3 st, Marina. Signerade, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x24 - 32x26 cm
Bo Cronqvist, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1948.
Monday September 2 2024
at 18:48:55
Bo Cronqvist
Read more about Bo Cronqvist